News Archive

03 Mar 2005
PRC Cebu Deadline
by: Jaime Tiong

The Professional Regulations Commission (PRC) Cebu Regional Office announces the deadline for the application for licensure examinations as follows:

ECE - March 7, 2005
EE and RME - March 21, 2005

Examinees are required to file the application on or before the above mentioned dates.

29 Jan 2005
MITRC Malicious Claims
by: Jaime Tiong

Several of Excel Review Center's Topnotchers expressed disbelief that another ECE Review Center, MITRC claimed them as their topnotcher when in fact they did not even enroll nor attend classes in the said center.

To know their sentiments, read their testimonials, please click "about" then "testimonies" in the home page.

29 Jan 2005
www.excelreviewonline.com
by: Jaime Tiong

Excel Review Center launched the premier online review in the internet today.

In this website, you can do the following anytime, anywhere:

1. Take multiple choice test by topic.
2. Take mock board (pre-board) exams
3. Continue any unfinished tests
4. Review your past examinations
5. Review theory by topic
6. Search a formula
7. View your standing by topic
8. Pass-a-load
9. Join forum
10. Join chatroom
11. Compose private message
12. Check personal inbox, etc.

Just log on to www.excelreviewcenter.com.

29 Jan 2005
REFRESHER COURSE SET
by: Jaime Tiong

Excel Review Center announces the start of Refresher Courses for Electronics & Communications Engineering and Electrical Engineering on February 21, 2005.

Enrollees will be given a free card to access its premier online review (visit its other website - www.excelreviewonline.com). In this website, examinees will know their real standing (among all Excel examinees nationwide) before they will take their licensure examination.

Past Excel reviewees will be given big discount in the refresher and coaching courses.

Enrollment is now going on.

12 Nov 2004
Result of ECE Board Exams - November 2004
by: Jaime Tiong

Excel Review Center announces its performance in the latest result of the ECE Board Examinations which was given last November 6 & 7, 2004 simultaneously in Manila, Cebu, Baguio and Cagayan de Oro Cities.

As usual, Excel produced the most number of topnotchers with a total of 25 topnotchers in the Top 20 places in the board examination.

Engr. Orlando S. Feliciano Jr. of Saint Louis University of Baguio City was an EXCLUSIVE Excel reviewee and became Excel's 16th FIRST PLACER since the computerization of the licensure examination in 1995.

The following are the latest topnotchers of EXCEL:

1st - Orlando S. Feliciano Jr. SLU 90.05 %
2nd - Melvin K. Cabatuan CIT 88.25 %
3rd - Gilbert V. Apuya SLU 88.00 %
3rd - Sicris Rey P. Embay MSU-IIT 88.00 %
5th - Russel F. Castillano MSU-IIT 87.65 %
7th - Joeffrey S. Guerobin MSU-IIT 86.95 %
8th - Allen Michael A. Arendon USLS 86.70%
8th - Virgilio B. Sepe II CIT 86.70 %
9th - Jeremy C. Araullo TUP-M 86.50 %
10th - Geoffrey S. Hermano USEP 86.25 %
10th - Jose Enrico R. Mangaser UP 86.25 %
11th - Brix C. Aragon XU 86.15 %
12th - Alexis Mazedon C. Mendoza ADNU 86
13th - Greggy Deo D. Faurillo CSPC 85.80%
14th - Jehiel A. Cansancio MSU-IIT 85.65%
15th - Terence D. Bonita MSU-IIT 85.55%
16th - Mark Gerald Z. David PLM 85.45%
16th - Mark Louie E. Galang PLM 85.45%
16th - Haidee S. Torio PLM 85.45%
17th - Johnidel A. Maomay ADNU 85.30%
18th - Henrick T. Macalua USLS 85.20%
19th - Niel James B. Espina USEP 85.10%
19th - Nathaniel Q. Mallari PLM 85.10%
20th - Jener B. Bahian XU 84.95 %
20th - Ferdinand Oliver C. Yanto 84.95%

With just 22% of the total number of examinees, Excel produced nearly half of the passers of examination making it the top producer of ECEs for the last 9 years.

The remaining half of the successful examinees is distributed among the 12 other ECE review centers in the country and the group who reviewed by themselves.

Here are the passers of Excel Review Center. Start counting...

ABAD, PATRICK JAMES
ABALOYAN , WENDELL B.
ABARQUEZ, LAURENCE Q.
ABAS, MARY CHARLEMAINE A
ABATAYO, JOEY B
ABERILLA, CAROL S
ABESAMIS, JASPER KIT A
ABLANDO, LUCHIEN J
ABREA, ARIEL C
ACEBEDO, ACE MARK P
ACENAS, ARNOLD C
ACKIAPAT, CLAUDINE B
ACOSTA, RYAN P
ACTUB, ROUSSEL JANE A
ADALIA, CLARISSA M
ADORABLE , MA. LEE B
AGBAY, GREGGY M
AGBAYANI, JASON B
AGOR, ELIZALDE M
AGRAVIADOR, KARL JASON L
AGTUAL, NOEL M
AGUILAR, NIŅO LEO P
AGUILAR, RYAN S
AGUIMOD, GERRY S
AGUINALDO, KRISTIAN M
AGUIRRE, LESTER R
ALAMO, ROMEL B
ALANAS, CHRISTOPHER S
ALARCON, KENNETH L
ALCANTARA, MARION LESTER B
ALCARAZ, MARIA GERTRUDES C
ALEGADA, JENNIFER M
ALEJA, KEVIN CYRUS H
ALFARO, PHILIP IAN L
ALFONSO, ANTARA M
ALFONSO, EUGENE G
ALGUZAR, ANN LEONOR L
ALIPARO, CZARINA E
ALMAZAN, MARK CEASAR C
ALOJADO, JOHN CESAR J
ALPASAN, RISSA JANE S
ALPE, ANTONIO JR. D
AMABLE, JIM CLARE O
AMANTILLO, NELSON JR P
AMBATA, LEONARD U
ANA, JAIME A
ANDIANO, FREDA M
ANDIANO, FREDA M
ANDRADE, GRACIA GAY G
ANDULTE, NOEMI S
ANG, CHARLENE JOYCE C
ANG, EDWARD ARVIN L
ANG, JULIUS VICTOR C
ANG, LOU BENEDICT N
ANGELES, JEMIELYN T
ANGKICO, ROMMEL B
ANOG, RAY FRANCIS
ANOG, RAY FRANCIS Z
ANUNCIADO, JONATHAN A
APEROCHO, JOSE ESTILITO JR. M
APILADO, MARC JAN D
APUYA, GILBERT V
AQUINO, RONALDO R
ARAGON, BRIX C
ARANETA, BEVERLY GRACE A
ARANGOTE, DONALD A
ARARRO, ALDRIN A
ARAULLO, JEREMY C
ARCEGA, PAULA SARITA V
ARCITA, AILEEN L
ARENDON, ALLEN MICHAEL A
ARGUILLES, RODERICK S
AROT, EMERSON A
ARRIESGADO, RONIELYN M
ARROYO, JEFFERSON REY J
ASIS, FRANCIS JR P
ASTURIAS, ALVIN FREITZ V
ASUBAR, LOLITA G
AUDAL, MYRA MAE N
AVES, MARK NEIL C
AVIŅANTE, FERDINAND S
AYENG, SIMON F
AYRAN, ANGELA JANE E
AYSON, FRANCIS LEINEDES M
AYSON, RONALD R
AYUBAN, MICHAEL G
AYUBAN, RODERICK G
AZOTES, RYAN P
BAC, CAMELLA F
BADINAS, PASTOR P
BAHIAN, JENER B
BAJAR, ROWENA G
BALAYO, JOHN WARREN G
BALBIN, LOUIE V
BALDISCO, GENARO R
BALDONADO, MARSHA MAE E
BALICAO, JOSEPH G
BALO, DEAN MARK B
BALO, LICENIO JR A
BALONG, SID WEBER B
BALONGO, HARDY J
BALOT, REINZI C
BALTAZAR, FERNALINE F
BALVERDE, MICHAEL ANGELO P
BAMBE, JOSEPH A
BAŅAS, KRISTINE MAY C
BAŅAS, KRISTINE MAY C
BANCUD, JERSIE M
BANDOJO, GWENDOLINE B
BAŅGA, MANUEL JR B
BANTING, ANA GLORIA C
BARAOED, FREDERICK M
BARBASA, RYAN B
BARCENAL, EDDIE JR T
BARRIDO, RALPH IAN G
BARRIENTOS, NOEL G
BARRIETA, ALISTAIR M
BASLOT, ALBERTO JR V
BATHAN, DIONISIO A
BAUTISTA, NOEL U
BAUTISTA, REY C
BELEN, ERWIN F
BELLEZA, HENRY JR. E
BELTRAN, BERNADETTE G
BENDIJO, ALVIN B
BERNARDO, RAMON JR. A
BIACON, MARIENETTE G
BIEL, DIANA JEAN C
BILOG, ROWELL DAVID P
BIRCHES, DENVER C
BODIONGAN, SHEILA MARIE C
BONAYOG, ANA MARIE L
BONDOC, BERNABE B
BONDOC, NICOLA CRECENCIO B
BONGALON, MARIE THERESE R
BONITA, TERENCE D
BOONGALING, ELEAZAR R
BORDON, JESSIE P
BRAZA, BILLY CHRISTIAN A
BREGENTE, BEETHOVEN JR. P
BRINGAS, BENJAMIN JEFFREY M
BRIONES, GRACE H
BRIZUELA, DENNIS G
BUCAOTO, JENALYN P
BUENO, JOHN PAUL C
BUGARIN, ELMO B
BUGUINA, ANTHONY L
BUISER, GIANNE KRISTI C
BULALA, RYAN NEIL B
BURLAOS, PHILTER C
CABAJES, LEAH GRACE G
CABALLERO, ALADIN G
CABALTERA, BERNARD M
CABATUAN, MELVIN K
CABIGAS, WINSTON V
CABILI, MERVIN G
CABRADILLA, LISYL G
CABRADILLA, ROSE U
CABUG, JOVANNY P
CADAHING, CHRISTIAN G
CADANO, MICHELLE CHERRY A
CADIZ, WILMER E
CAGUITLA, ROSALIE B
CALLO, ANGELA C
CAMACHO, CHESTER JAN D
CAMPOS, DIANE KRISTINE M
CAMPOSANO, ARNEL Q
CANDIDO, JOHANNES O
CAŅETE, CHRISTOPHER M
CANIN, RODOLFO JR R
CANONO, PETER III T
CANSANCIO, JEHEIL A
CANTON, JASMINE FAYE A
CANTOS, DONNA ANGELINE C
CAPULONG, EDWARD H
CAPULONG, JIHAN O
CARINAL, JARED S
CARLON, VICTOR MICHAEL T
CARONONGAN, CARINA R
CARTAGENA, DAISY J
CASAQUITE, MICHAEL S
CASTILLANO, RUSSEL F
CASTILLO, DANILO JR. P
CASTILLO, RIZALINA L
CASTILLO, STEVENS R
CASTRO, PAOLO ANTONIO C
CATAP, BREZHNEV C
CAYABYAB, MARLON N
CEA, NOEL JR. S
CENA, VIOLETA A
CEQUIŅA, MICHAEL ANGELO E
CHAN, MICHAEL NIŅO A
CHAN, REIGAN N
CHIU, MICHAEL S
CHUA, RANDY E
CHUAN, JONDEE LI E
CIOCO, EDDIELYN L
CLANOR, JIMMY D
CLEMENTE, KRISTIN C
CLOMA, VALERIE L
COMANDANTE, JOSUE C
COMON, TERRILYNN L
COMPETENTE, JACKLYN S
CONDE, BRYAN ROMEO M
CORALDE, JANICE C
CORDERO, PAUL MARK N
CORDOVEZ, MARK PATRICK D
CORNELIO, ALJOHN D
CORONA, GANNCARLO A
CORRALES, CHRISTOPHER S
CORTEZ, MARK LOUEL N
CREENCIA, FRANCIS B
CRISOSTOMO, ELVIE M
CRUZ, APRIL MARIE C
CRUZ, JEANETTE F
CRUZ, PAMELA M
CRUZ, VON GUERICKE V
CUARTO, ANGELO JR. B
CUARTO, EALBERT C
CUETO, CARL ARISTEO R
CULILI, MARC A
CUMABIG, JEFFREY C
CUSI, ERWIN KIM D
DAGDAG, MARLON M
DAGUM, JON AMIEL C
DAHANG, NOEL D
DAJAY, LINDA ROSE T
DALUSONG, FLORENCE G
DANDASAN, ISAAC PAUL N
DATANAGAN, ERWIN
DAVID, MARK GERALD Z
DAVID, PATRICK JAYSON T
DAVOCOL, JOHN ARTHUR J
DAYAG, CRISPULO JR. B
DE CASTRO, KRISTINE FAYE D
DE GUZMAN, ALDE A
DE GUZMAN, JASMIN GRACE E
DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE JEREMY D
DE LEON, JOHN MICHAEL A
DE LOS REYES, MICHELLE Q
DE RAMAS, MIGUEL JR O
DEE, NELSON A
DEE, CHARITO A
DEGALA, JIMUEL D
DEL CASTILLO, DIANNE MARIE C
DEL ROSARIO, FERNANDO JR. S
DELA CRUZ, DENNIS D
DELA CRUZ, LEIZEL A
DELA CRUZ, LESTER Z
DELA CRUZ, MARVIN JAY R
DELA CRUZ, RODEL B
DELOS REYES, JACKIELOU J
DELOS SANTOS, FRANCES DIANA A
DELOS SANTOS, RAYMON C
DELOSO, FREDDERICK IAN T
DIAZ, JEROME D
DIAZ, RENE B
DILINILA, JASON S
DIMACULANGAN, JOHN PAUL C
DIMANLIG, NICANOR III A
DINERO, KINGJOHN THOMAS O
DINIO, KATHERINE L
DIONIDO, ROSARIO A
DIONISIO, BARBY MAE M
DIONISIO, ROWELL ACE M
DIVINO, ERIC G
DIZON, KATHLEEN R
DOLOT, BERT Z
DOMO-OS, VICKZELL T
DONASCO, BENEDICTO N
DUHAYLUNGSOD, LEMUEL L
DULLA, MA. ESTRELLA G
DUMADIA, YOEL G
DUMANIG, DHINA R
DURIAS, BRYAN B
DY BUCO, CHALIMAR D
EBIO, CHRISTIAN T
EBITE, JOSE GREGORIO JR S
ECARMA, JEREMIAH E
EGMIN, MARIA CARMELA G
ELEGADO, MARJORIE B
ELFANTE, MARK VINCENT C
ELGO, ISRAEL EPHRAIM T
ELIGOYO, LEO M
ELUMBARING, FEORIDIN JASON L
EMANO, RAMON JR. L
EMBAY, SICRIS REY P
ENOT, RELLY BRIAN R
ENRIQUEZ, ANTHONY C
ENRIQUEZ, SHENARA L
ENTUNA, KARLOS ALEXEI S
ERALDO, MICHAEL J
ERCILLA, MA. GEORGINA L
ESPARRAGO, VOLTAIRE G
ESPINA, NIEL B
ESPINO, ZERELDA I
ESPINOSA, CRISTY T
ESQUIERRA, MARIA EVE O
ESTEBAR, PHILLIP DANDREY D
ESTEPA, JOHN PAUL M
ESTILLER, ERNEST GIL P
FABIAN, MELANIE E
FAELNAR, JENNIFER JAY P
FALLURIN, JANICE F
FAURILLO, GREGGY DEO D
FELICIANO, ORLANDO JR S
FELIX, TRISTAN JONN C
FERNANDEZ, JEMMAN JON S
FERNANDEZ, RONALD G
FERNANDEZ, VENUS Y
FLORENDO, HERALD CLEO B
FLORENDO, LAWRENCE A
FLORES, ARMIN G
FLORES, JUDITO JR R
FLORES, KRISTIAN A
FLORES, NELSON D
FLORES, MARK LINDSAY C
FLORESCA, GEOFFREY C
FONTE, MARIA KAREN F
FRANCISCO, MELISSA R
FRANCO, AILEEN M
FRONDA, BRYAN CARL T
GABINETE, ALEJANDRO F
GABUMPA, VINCI N
GAID, ENRICO
GALANG, EDGARDO JR D
GALANG, MARK LOUIE E
GALBO, BENZEN G
GALINATO, MARLOU D
GALIT, JONATHAN D
GALLINERO, GOLD RAY M
GANTALAO, ROGER L
GARCIA, ARLENE M
GARCIA, FE B
GARCIA, HANNA LORIE D
GARCIA, LLOYD ANTHONY T
GARCIA, MARICEL F
GARINGAN, FRANCESSE C
GASTADOR, TYRENE GRACE B
GAYMAN, DWIGHT B
GELLA, JACKYLYN S
GEVERA, ROBELYN S
GILBERO, JOCELYN M
GLORIA, ALAN MANUEL K
GO, ALEXANDER JAMES E
GO, EUBERT C
GOCELA, ERWIN C
GODINEZ, DARNELL A
GONZALES, CARLO L
GONZALES ,EVAN C
GONZALES ,JOSEPHINE A
GONZALEZ ,EVAN C
GRAVELA, LAILA F
GREGORI, ALBERT N
GRIJALDO, CHERYL C
GUAY, CHLOE BELLE ROSE S
GUEROBIN, JOEFFREY S
GUEVARA, ALDREN T
GUIRITAN, JON VITAS E
GUSTILO, JO-ANN A
HERMANO, GEOFFREY S
HERMOSURA, CHRISTIAN E
HERNAEZ, KRISTINE R
HERNANDEZ, LLOYD G
HERNANDEZ, MARLON A
HERNANDEZ, SHEILA LYNN R
HERRERA, AUBREY JOY L
HIBAYA, ORLANDO JR. A
HILARIO, TRISTAN JAMES P
HIPOLITO, ROMAN PAOLO O
HO, JONATHAN C
HO, JONATHAN VINCENT C
HOMERES, BRENDO A
HUANG, KIMBER L
IBANA, IRWIN JORGE C
IBO, ARCHIE V
IDILLO, IVAN BASIL J
IDULSA, ELMER D
ILAN, KEN DARILL B
ILAO, JETABEL G
ILAO, LAWRENCE ALBERT P
ILAYA, IRISH V
ISO, ANGELO JANRY EMMANUEL D
ITALIA, MARY ROSE DIWATA L
ITCHON, AMADEUS M
ITURALBA, ULYSSES P
JACINTO, JOHN JAYSON V
JAMITO, HELBERT N
JASMIN, REX A
JAVIER, GENE KENNETH F
JIMENEZ, RODNY R
JOCSON, MA. VICTORIA N
JOROLAN, DENNIS JR. B
JOSE, IRA MAE L
JUNSAY, SONNY R
KENG, JAN RAINER C
KHO, MICHELLE ANNE S
LABAJO, RAMER E
LACUANAN, TOMMY RICHARD G
LAGAHIT, GARY B
LAGO, JASHEN A
LALANGAN, ROMEL O
LALIC, LYNDON S
LANDICHO, JOCELYN F
LANORTAS, GLEANIO C
LANUZA, MICHAEL L
LAO, LINDSEY HANS
LAO-AS, KRISTOFFER JAMES V
LASTIERRE, JOHN NELVER N
LAVALLE, MYLA A
LAVARIAS, CELSO A
LAZO, PATRICK G
LEDESMA, JASON P
LEGASPI, RYAN G
LIBAN, SHIELA MIRA A
LICUP, JONATHAN LESTER M
LIM, DAX RYAN C
LIM, RODERICK N
LIMPAHAN, JENNIE S
LINDAYA, ALBERT M
LINGA, ROSVIE M
LIWA, NINO FRANCISCO D
LLERIN, ANDY WENCES Q
LOBITOS, JUANITO JR. G
LONTOC, ANNA MARIE O
LOPEZ, ALLAN JAYSON S
LORENO, ANGELYN JOY L
LORESCO, POCHOLO JAMES M
LOUH, JULIE ANN JANE S
LOZANO, MARK ANTHONY S
LUCASAN, JAN ROBBY T
LUMAGUI, ZEDRICK M
LUMANAS, GLENDEL N
LUMIBAO, BRYAN G
LUSUNG, ROCHELLE G
LUZANO, ROBERT C
MABIAS, MERRYL NIKKI S
MACALUA, HENRICK T
MACAM, LEO C
MACASERO, ROCHELLE F
MACAULING, RONALD J
MACTAL, KRISTOFFERSON M
MAGABO, ELAINE JOY F
MAGADIA, JULIOUS P
MAGALLONA, MARCO KRIS M
MAGLANGIT, FERDINAND B
MAGLAYA, MARGIE MEI F
MAGPANTAY, ANTHONY B
MAGSUMBOL, MALEN F
MALIHAN, KATHERINE G
MALLARI, NATHANIEL Q
MALOON, LIRA M
MAMBURAH, JOHMAR JR. B
MANA, ARCHILLES M
MANAGBANAG, CHARITY S
MANALANG, KENNETH JOSEF L
MANARPAAC, RUEL R
MANATA, JOEFFREY M
MANGASER, JOSE ENRICO R
MANGUERA, IDRIS JEFFREY M
MANLAGŅIT, EDMUND C
MAOMAY, JOHNIDEL A
MARCELINO, JOHN CARLO B
MARCIAL, EDMUND T
MARCO, CHRISTOPHER RYAN O
MARCO, DANILO B
MARQUEZ, BERNADETTE C
MARTAL, SHEILA C
MARTIN, DAVE A
MARTIN, PAULYN L
MARTINEZ, ARCEE J
MARTINEZ, BLESSIE R
MARZO, HUMPHREY C
MASALING, NICCOLO R
MATE, ADAN ANGELO S
MEJIAS, MICHAEL ZETO A
MENDEZ, JESSA MAY J
MENDOZA, ALEXIS MAZEDON C
MENDOZA, ALLAN REY G
MENDOZA, ARAFEL H
MENDOZA, GERALD S
MERCADO, JOSIELYN V
MERCADO, MOURICE B
MINA, LEONARDO JR. F
MIRANDA, DEXTER M
MONGCAL, JOEVEN M
MONTARIL, RANIL M
MONTEROS, FERDINAND C
MONZON, GIOVANNI PAULO F
MORALPIS, RONALD S
MORATA, EDRIE O
MORGA, ARNOLD F
MUABBAD, MERYLIZA K
MULLE, NERWIN S
MURING, REYNANTE E
MUSCA, RIZALDY C
NACUA, NEILL ERIC T
NAKILA, REXANTE B
NAMOC, SARAH LOU V
NANCA, JANICE Y
NASSA, JAVIR L
NASTOR, ROLAND P
NAVARTE, DANTE S
NAYNAY, ROSEMAN D
NEGROS, ELMER F
NEPOMUCENO, GERARD P
NEPOMUCENO, MARIAN D
NEQUINTO, NOWELL JOSE V
NERA, JOANNE F
NERI, PAUL JAVIER A
NICOLAS, MITCHELL O
NITURAL, KIM S
NOBLESALA, ADORNA R
NOEL, ROGER B
NOTORIO, SANTIE C
NUGUID, JAY MICHAEL T
NULADA, MA. THERESA N
OBATAY, TOMAS O
OBIAS, IVY D
OBRA, GERALD JEFFREY E
OCAMPO, JAYSON L
OCAMPO, JECOB M
OCAMPO, MARLON G
OCAMPO, RIZZA M
OCHEA, REGINALD T
OCLARIT, ERWIN C
ODTOHAN, JEFFREY C
OGERIO, STEPHEN CEASAR L
OLITA, JOHN JEFFREY M
OLIVAR, MARK GIL S
OLLADO, RODEL M
ONG, GERALD T
ONIPON, RICHS S
OPADA, LUKE MARI H
OQUENDO, PERCEUS DANIEL P
ORATE, VON RYAN V
ORIEL, PHILIP A
OSTAN, ANALYN S
PACANA, RICHARD D
PACHECO, RONALDO B
PACHEJO, ARLENE A
PADILLA, WENDY KRISKA A
PAGALA, MICHAEL ANGELO G
PALAGTIOSA, MA. LYNN D
PALAMING, ROGELIO ALDIN M
PALAROAN, JEROME P
PALARUAN, RICHARD V
PALENCIA, CRISLEO P
PALINGCOD, JOEL L
PALMA, ARGYLL P
PALOMARES, JOSEPH M
PAMINTUAN, AILEEN D
PANES, RENAN D
PANGAN, ARISTOTLE A
PANTALEON, CHARLES P
PARREŅO, MARK EVANS B
PARROTINA, JEFFREY
PASAMBA, BAYANI G
PASINAG, RYAN H
PATENIO, MA ROSELLA P
PAVILLAR, MARITES C
PAYAWAL, KRISTINE C
PAYOT, NOEL JR D
PE, CARRIE N
PEDRON, WYLMAR V
PELEGRINO, MA. PAZ P
PEŅAS, MARK ANTHONY G
PENTINIO, SAMMY T
PERALTA, ADRIAN R
PERALTA, APRIL ROSE V
PEREIRA, MELVIN Q
PEREZ, FRAULINE N
PEREZ, KATRINA BIANCA B
PERGIS, ROMEO A
PESCANTE, DARVIN B
PESTAŅO, GARRETT B
PIA, FRANCIS LOURD V
PIANO, MARY GRACE RUVI N
PIMENTEL, JINGLE J
PINEDA, ANTONIO M
PINILI, ELCHARD M
PITOGO, EDWARD A
POLICARPIO, RAPHAEL MARIE M
PONCE, MARIE GRACE G
PONCE DE LEON, ROBIN D
PONTILLA, PAOLO OLIVER T
PORTUS, GLEN P
POSITOS, GELAN D
PRAME, JAYSON E
PUA, JOEL C
PUNZALAN, ABIGAIL P
QUEMADO, JOMARY E
QUIATCHON, CAREL MAE E
QUINAGON, LAURENE A
QUINTO, EXEQUIEL E
RACELA, JANE NILDA C
RACHO, EARL MERO MARTIN C
RAGAY, ANGELO V
RAMOS, AMMEBELLE E
RAMOS, IRWIN JAMES C
RAMOS, ISRAEL G
RAMOS, RAYMUND PATRICK Z
RARA, DENNIS L
RAZO, ROGAN A
REBOSURA, SAMUEL D
RECTO, KING HAROLD A
REGALADO, EDWIN S
RELABO, MARIANNE P
RENIVA, MA. ROSSINI B
RETUYAN, JOAR S
REYES, GINALYN C
REYES, JUDILYN M
REYES, KARL
REYES, KARL LAGAN C
REYES, ROCHELLE P
REYES, VICTOR MICHAEL V
RICAFORT, EMMGIE E
RICARDO, JELWYN L
RICERRA, DENISE C
RICO, LIMUEL C
RIGODON, LORIMER P
RIGOS, MICHAEL VINCENT R
RIVERA, LAWRENCE M
RIVERA, RYAN OLIVER D
ROBLE, EMMANUEL A
RODAS, GODOFREDO II R
ROJAS, HARVEY M
ROLLAN, JERUM D
ROMASANTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL L
ROMO, RONALDO V
ROQUE, JAREZA B
ROSALES, ANGELO CARLO S
RUALES, EMMANUEL S
SAARENAS, EPHRAIM
SABALLEGUE, JERVIC M
SABLAYA, MARY KRISTINE R
SABUERO, CHARITO D
SAGARIO, MARK LOUIE A
SALA, OLSON JR. C
SALDIVAR, ROMULO R
SALON, REY ROMANNO I
SAMACO, LEO BRIAN M
SAMALCA, ETHEL LEONOR E
SAMBAAN, VINCENT D
SAMPANG, ALLAN S
SAMPANG, DENNIS R
SAMPANG, FREYA ROSE L
SAMSON, LEAH C
SAN LUIS, CARLOS H
SANCHEZ, EDWIN M
SANCHEZ, FERDINAND B
SANGALANG, DEXTER GLENN B
SANTOS, EL JAY V
SANTOS, GABRIEL G
SANTOS, RAYMOND C
SANTOS, RIZZA KATHLEEN D
SANTOS, SAMANTHA GRACE P
SARIP, AISAH GRACE L
SASIL, ROVRIENIK
SAWALI, PETER C
SENOMIO, DONNIE L
SEPE, VIRGILIO II B
SERRANO, GARY K
SERTEZA, CLARENCE ANN R
SEVILLA, ROBIN H
SHUN, SHERYL F
SIA, RAYMUND T
SIA, ROMMEL N
SICAT, JOB R
SICOY, GARY ZALDY R
SIGGAYO, RICHARD V
SILVIO, RODOLFO JR. E
SINCERO, HANDRE M
SIOQUIM, JASON N
SOLA, DANIEL JOB D
SOLIS, REYMUNDO JR A
SOLIVA, GINA A
SOLON, MA. AVENJIE A
SONOTA, LAURENCE P
SORIANO, CELESTE N
SORIANO, ISMAEL M
SORIANO, JANICE M
STO. TOMAS, MARIA ANGELA D
SUAN, COSME JR C
SUBAYNO, KRISTINA P
SUEMITH, ALVIN V
SUMACOT, DIOSDADO JR C
SUMAWANG, JANICE A
SUPAPO, DIONELI C
SURATOS, JAYSON V
SY, MARYJOY C
TABANIAG, GERALDINE A
TAEZA, RIA SHERYL M
TAGANILE, GREMAR G
TAGANNA, JESUS JR. C
TAGUBA, AILEEN A
TAGUINOD, AMPARO JUDY A
TAJAN, MICHAEL RAYMOND B
TALAGUIT, FREDERICK N
TALAVERA, DANTE R
TAN, ANN JACQUELINE S
TANAFRANCA, DARIUS A
TAŅEDO, MICHAEL B
TARROSA, LOYD N
TEANCO, NERISSA M
TECSON, MADONNA LILY N
TEGELAN, JAIME JR D
TENG, CHIRRAD CHRISTIAN V
TEPENG, THEODORE WISE T
TESORERO, EARVIN PAUL R
TIENZO, JULIE MARIE M
TIMPLE, RANDY M
TIONGSON, SHERWIN D
TIRADOS, CARISSA C
TISANG, MANUEL B
TIU, SERRA MARY GRACE P
TOLENTINO, ROSELITO E
TONGCO, FRANCIS ALBERT D
TONGCO, NENA LAURA J
TONGOL, HEROLE A
TORIO, HAIDEE S
TORRE, FRITZ JAY G
TORRES, HAZEL MAY M
TORRES, JOSEFINA D
TORRES, PREACHY MAE T
TORRES, RYJAN C
TORRILLO, ANDY BONN T
TRASMONTE, HEINRICH A
TRENUELA, MIGUEL N
TRINIDAD, EDISON C
TRUMATA, MYRA A
TULALIAN, RAQUEL C
TUMANDA, RONAN EDSEL C
TUMPANG, MARK GEL D
TURADO, APRIL B
UBALDE, PAMELA C
UMANDAP, JASMIN A
UNAT, MARK WILLIAM C
UNDANG, ALLAN D
UNG, JOY S
URETA, CHERYNE ANN O
UY, JOHANN ROYCE M
VALDEZ, JOSEPH IAN I
VALENCIA, EDISON JR F
VALENZUELA, GIL V
VALERA, RAMON JAIME C
VALLEJO, MARIA NOREEN C
VALMONTE, NEIL JINGO S
VALMORIA, MC LEOGEN
VARGAS, CHRISTOPHER N
VARGAS, JASON C
VELASCO, RAMON JR J
VENTEREZ, VIRGINIA D
VERALLO, DENNIS S
VERANO, RONALD N
VERBA, FELIXBERTO III L
VERZOSA, JONICK R
VERZOSA, ROLDAN N
VILAR, PHIL MIGHTY B
VILLACERAN, ROY R
VILLAFLOR, GILJAR P
VILLAMIL, JEED MARC B
VILLAMONTE, CHRISTIAN M
VILLAMOR, ANGELO JOHN J
VILLARTA, MARVIN
VILLEGAS, AILEEN DIANE A
VIZCONDE, JAMES PEEWEE C
VOLANTE, KAROL T
WONG, DERICK S
WOO, JONATHAN C
YANTO, FERDINAND OLIVER C
YAP, AYLMER Y
YAP, RENELITO G
YLAGAN, ROGELIO JR M
YU, RODOLFO III P
ZAQUITA, VERNALYN G
ZARATE, FRANCIS EARL S
ZERRUDO, MARIE ARNALIE P
ZUELA, EDUARD D
ZULUAGA, MICHELLE B

Excel Passing: 84.34 %
National Passing: 34.47 %




Previous   Next